Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Góllövő lista

2010.10.26

 Bajnokság góllövő listájának élmezőnye. 

 

1.
Kovács Fáber Bernadett
Szentgáli TTTE
37
2.
Szalai Szandra
Csetény
29
3.
Kucsera Barbara
Hárskút SE
25
4.
Sudár Eszter
Csetény
23
5.
Mészáros Erika
NLC Ajka
20
6.
Horváth Ildikó
NLC Ajka
19
7.
Wágenhoffer Judit
Hárskút SE
18
8.
Gyarmati Renáta
Tapolca
14
9.
Bertók Katalin
Tapolca
13
10.
Bujáki Szabina
Hárskút SE
11
11.
Haik Gyöngyi
Hárskút SE
11
12.
Herendi Judit
JÁÉV SE Várpalota
11
13.
Császi Barbara
JÁÉV SE Várpalota
10
14.
Kondor Gabriella
Csetény
10
15.
Pintér Anett
Csetény
10
16.
Ferencz Brigitta
Bakonynána
9
17.
Tóth Bernadett
Tapolca
9
18.
Molnár Anikó
Balatonszőlős
8
19.
Varga Andrea
NLC Ajka
8
20.
Báder Renáta
Balatonszőlős
7
21.
Nagy Rita
NLC Ajka
7
22.
Szalai Andrea
Csetény
7
23.
Takácsné Arany Adrienn
Nyírespuszta
7
24.
Varga Dóra
Dabronc
7
25.
Csonka Szilvia
JÁÉV SE Várpalota
6
26.
Németh Veronika
Tapolca
6
27.
Pósza Bianka
Badacsonytördemic
6
28.
Schmutz Viktória
Hárskút SE
6
29.
Szakács Erzsébet
Bakonyszentkirály
6
30.
Szalai Orsolya
Tapolca
6
31.
Sztojka Annamária
NLC Ajka
6
32.
Preininger Ivett
Tapolca
5
33.
Arany Bernadett
Nyírespuszta
4
34.
Baráth Mónika
Nyírespuszta
4
35.
Fadgyas Gyöngyi
JÁÉV SE Várpalota
4
36.
Gyenese Mónika
NLC Ajka
4
37.
Hegedűs Anett
Bakonynána
4
38.
Iványi Gitta
NLC Ajka
4
39.
Kövesdi Friderika
Badacsonytördemic
4
40.
Mórócz Bernadett
Balatonszőlős
4
41.
Pásztor Natália
Nyírespuszta
4
42.
Schoffhauser Éva
Hárskút SE
4
43.
Szabó Cintia
Dabronc
4
44.
Tárkányi Angélia
Csetény
4
45.
Kálmán Anna
Csetény
3
46.
Mészárosné Kovácsics Diána
Bakonyszentkirály
3
47.
Németh Zsófia
Badacsonytördemic
3
48.
Puchinger Zsófia
Bakonyszentkirály
3
49.
Szüszenstein Dzsenifer
Bakonynána
3
50.
Varga Viol
Dabronc
3
51.
Varga Zsanett
JÁÉV SE Várpalota
3
52.
Arany Ottoné
Dabronc
2
53.
Balogh Nikolett
Badacsonytördemic
2
54.
Czirók Mónika
JÁÉV SE Várpalota
2
55.
Forintos Renáta
Szentgáli TTTE
2
56.
Gelencsér Orsolya
Badacsonytördemic
2
57.
Hujber Csilla
Dabronc
2
58.
Kovács Annamária
JÁÉV SE Várpalota
2
59.
Merics Boglárka
JÁÉV SE Várpalota
2
60.
Mogyorósi Ágnes
Csetény
2
61.
Molnár Mariann
Balatonszőlős
2
62.
Murai Mónika
Balatonszőlős
2
63.
Néninger Melinda
Balatonszőlős
2
64.
Székely Katalin
Balatonszőlős
2
65.
Szondi Szabina
Bakonynána
2
66.
Valler Rebeka
Bakonynána
2
67.
Varga Réka
Csetény
2
68.
Vargyas Ágnes
Bakonynána
2
69.
Vind Kitti
NLC Ajka
2
70.
Vizkeleti Kitti
NLC Ajka
2
71.
Zsebeházi Ágota
Szentgáli TTTE
2
Frissítve: 2011.06.13.